Home > Celebrity > J > Jackie Evancho > Jackie Evancho Trivia

Jackie Evancho Trivia

Jackie Evancho

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jacqueline Marie Evancho

Birth Date :

April 09, 2000

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

First runner-up of the 5th season of "America's Got Talent"
Became the youngest female solo artist to debut in the top 10 list of Billboard Hot 200.
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jackie Evancho Pictures


David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
Celebrity Chef Cat Cora and The Humane Society of The United States
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center