Home > Celebrity > J > Jackie Evancho > Jackie Evancho Profile

Jackie Evancho Profile

Jackie Evancho

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jacqueline Marie Evancho

Birth Date :

April 09, 2000

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

First runner-up of the 5th season of "America's Got Talent"

Jackie Evancho Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer

Popular for

First runner-up of the 5th season of "America's Got Talent"

Jackie Evancho Personal Fact


Birth Name

Jacqueline Marie Evancho

Birth Date

April 09, 2000

Birth Place

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Nationality

American

Jackie Evancho Family


Father

Michael

Mother

Lisa Evancho

Brother

Jacob (older), Zachary (younger)

Sister

Rachel (younger)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jackie Evancho Pictures


David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
The 1st Annual American Giving Awards - Arrivals
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
Muhammad Ali Celebrity Fight Night XVII
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center