Home > Celebrity > J > Jackie Evancho > Jackie Evancho Filmography

Jackie Evancho Filmography

Jackie Evancho

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jacqueline Marie Evancho

Birth Date :

April 09, 2000

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

First runner-up of the 5th season of "America's Got Talent"
The Company You Keep InfoThe Company You Keep (2013)
stars as Isabel Grant


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015
Jessie J
Jessie J Leaves Her Hotel
Sep 02, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Performs on The One Show at The BBC
Sep 01, 2015
Khloe Kardashian
Khloe Kardashian Seen Leaving A Crystal Store
Sep 01, 2015