Home > Celebrity > J > Jackie Evancho > Jackie Evancho Fan Sites

Jackie Evancho Fan Sites

Jackie Evancho

Profile


Famous as :

Singer

Birth Name :

Jacqueline Marie Evancho

Birth Date :

April 09, 2000

Birth Place :

Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA

Claim to fame :

First runner-up of the 5th season of "America's Got Talent"

The following Jackie Evancho fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jackie-evancho/306216
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Jackie Evancho Pictures


Jackie Evancho Outside The ITV Studios
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center
The 1st Annual American Giving Awards - Arrivals
David Foster and Friends at Mandalay Bay Event Center