Home > Celebrity > J > Jaci Velasquez > Jaci Velasquez Filmography

Jaci Velasquez Filmography

Jaci Velasquez

Profile


Famous as :

Gospel music singer

Birth Name :

Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez

Birth Date :

October 15, 1979

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Heavenly Place" (1996)
Jerusalem Countdown (2010)
stars as Angie


Chasing Papi InfoChasing Papi (2003)
stars as Patricia


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Reese Witherspoon
Reese Witherspoon Out Filling Up with Gas
Aug 03, 2015
Meryl Streep
New York Premiere of Ricki and the Flash - Arrivals
Aug 03, 2015
Lana Del Rey, Francesco Carrozzini
Lana Del Rey and Francesco Carrozzini at La Dolce Vita
Aug 02, 2015
Charli XCX
Lollapalooza Festival 2015 - Performances
Aug 01, 2015
Paula Abdul
The Dizzy Feet Foundation 5th Annual Celebration of Dance Gala
Aug 01, 2015
Travis Wall
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Celebrity Dance Challenge
Jul 31, 2015
Jason Aldean
Jason Aldean Performs Live on The Today Show's Toyota Concert Series
Jul 31, 2015