Home > Celebrity > J > Jaci Velasquez > Jaci Velasquez Fan Sites

Jaci Velasquez Fan Sites

Jaci Velasquez

Profile


Famous as :

Gospel music singer

Birth Name :

Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez

Birth Date :

October 15, 1979

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Heavenly Place" (1996)

The following Jaci Velasquez fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jaci-velasquez/154834
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/141_jaci_velasquez.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/jaci-velasquez.htm
Jaci Velasquez - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/jaci_velasquez
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/3004/jaci-velasquez.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter