Home > Celebrity > J > Jaci Velasquez > Jaci Velasquez Discography

Jaci Velasquez Discography

Jaci Velasquez

Profile


Famous as :

Gospel music singer

Birth Name :

Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez

Birth Date :

October 15, 1979

Birth Place :

Houston, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Heavenly Place" (1996)
Diamond (Deluxe Edition)
Release year : 2012
Label : Inpop
Genre : Gospel
Diamond
Release year : 2012
Label : Inpop
Genre : Gospel
Love Out Loud
Release year : 2008
Label : Apostrophe
Genre : Gospel
On My Knees: The Best of Jaci Velasquez
Release year : 2006
Label : Word/Curb/Warner Bros.
Genre : Gospel
Beauty Has Grace
Release year : 2005
Label : Word/Curb/Warner Bros.
Genre : Gospel
Mi Historia Musical
Release year : 2004
Label : Venemusic
Genre : Gospel
Milagro
Release year : 2003
Label : Sony International
Genre : Gospel
Unspoken
Release year : 2003
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Gospel
Christmas
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony
Genre : Gospel
Mi Corazon
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony International
Genre : Gospel
Christmas [Spanish]
Release year : 2001
Label : Sony International
Genre : Gospel
Crystal Clear
Release year : 2000
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Gospel
Llegar A Ti
Release year : 1999
Label : Sony International
Genre : Gospel
Jaci Velasquez
Release year : 1998
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Gospel
Heavenly Place
Release year : 1996
Label : Word Entertainment
Genre : Gospel
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter