Home > Celebrity > J > Ja Rule > Ja Rule Wallpaper

Ja Rule Wallpaper

Ja Rule

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Atkins

Birth Date :

March 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Can't I Get A..." (1998)
Ja Rule wallpaper Wallpaper
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter