Home > Celebrity > J > Ja Rule > Ja Rule Fan Sites

Ja Rule Fan Sites

Ja Rule

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Jeffrey Atkins

Birth Date :

March 01, 1976

Birth Place :

Queens, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Can't I Get A..." (1998)

The following Ja Rule fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ja-rule/154828
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ja_rule
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ja-rule.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ja_rule/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/ja_rule/
Ja Rule - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ja_rule
Ja Rule at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ja_rule
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ja Rule Pictures


New York Premiere of 'Brooklyn's Finest'
Ja Rule Visits The Laguna Beach Jeans Showroom
The Grand Opening of Rafaello & Co.'s Manhattan Store
"Notorious" New York City Premiere - Arrivals
2006 Children Uniting Nations Awards Celebration and Viewing Dinner
Warner Music Group's 2007 Grammy After Party
The Inspi(Red) Event
The Grand Opening of Rafaello & Co.'s Manhattan Store
The Inspi(Red) Event