Home > Celebrity > J > J.K. Simmons > J.K. Simmons Fan Sites

J.K. Simmons Fan Sites

J.K. Simmons

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Jonathan Kimble Simmons

Birth Date :

January 09, 1955

Birth Place :

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

As Vernon 'Vern' Schillinger in TV series "Oz" (1997-2003)

The following J.K. Simmons fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/jk-simmons/154813
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/jk_simmons
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

J.K. Simmons Pictures


72nd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Press Room
87th Annual Academy Awards Nominee Luncheon - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
26th Annual Producers Guild of America Awards - Arrivals
21st Annual SAG Awards - Press Room
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room
The 87th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals
87th Annual Academy Awards Nominee Luncheon - Arrivals
The 87th Annual Oscars - Press Room