Home > Celebrity > J > J.J. Cale > J.J. Cale Fan Sites

J.J. Cale Fan Sites

J.J. Cale

Profile


Famous as :

Songwriter, musician

Birth Name :

John Weldon Cale

Birth Date :

December 05, 1938

Birth Place :

Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Crazy Mama" (1971)

The following J.J. Cale fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

J.j. Cale - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6337/j-j-cale.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter