Home > Celebrity > J > J. Holiday > J. Holiday Fan Sites

J. Holiday Fan Sites

J. Holiday

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Nahum Grymes

Birth Date :

November 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C., USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bed" (2007)

The following J. Holiday fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Who is J. Holiday dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/j-holiday.htm
J. Holiday - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/j__holiday
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

J. Holiday Pictures


BET Awards 2008 - Arrivals