Home > Celebrity > J > J. Holiday > J. Holiday Discography

J. Holiday Discography

J. Holiday

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer

Birth Name :

Nahum Grymes

Birth Date :

November 29, 1984

Birth Place :

Washington, D.C., USA

Claim to fame :

Single "Bed" (2007)
Guilty Conscience
Release year : 2014
Label : Music Line
Genre : R&B
Sign My Name
Release year : 2012
Label : Def Jam
Genre : R&B
Round 2
Release year : 2009
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
Back of My Lac
Release year : 2007
Label : Capitol
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter