Home > Celebrity > I > Izabella Scorupco > Izabella Scorupco Profile

Izabella Scorupco Profile

Izabella Scorupco

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Izabella Dorota Scorupco

Birth Date :

June 04, 1970

Birth Place :

Bialystok, Poland

Claim to fame :

As Natalya Fyodorovna Semyonova in "GoldenEye" (1995)

Izabella Scorupco Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Natalya Fyodorovna Semyonova in "GoldenEye" (1995)

Izabella Scorupco Personal Fact


Birth Name

Izabella Dorota Scorupco

Birth Date

June 04, 1970

Birth Place

Bialystok, Poland

Height

5' 9"

Nationality

Polish

Izabella Scorupco Family


Father

Lech Scorupco

Mother

Magdalena

Spouse

Mariusz Czerkawski ( hockey player, 14-Jul-96 - 1998), Jeffrey Raymond (since 30-Dec-03)

Son

Jacob Martin Raymond (b. 24-Jul-03)

Daughter

Julia (b. 16-Sep-97)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter