Home > Celebrity > I > Izabella Scorupco > Izabella Scorupco Filmography

Izabella Scorupco Filmography

Izabella Scorupco

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Izabella Dorota Scorupco

Birth Date :

June 04, 1970

Birth Place :

Bialystok, Poland

Claim to fame :

As Natalya Fyodorovna Semyonova in "GoldenEye" (1995)
Anglavakt (2010) aka Among Us
stars as Cecilia


Solstorm (2007) aka Aurinkomyrsky (Finland)
stars as Rebecka Martinsson


Cougar Club (2007)
stars as Paige


Exorcist: The Beginning (2004)
stars as Sarah


Reign of Fire (2002)
stars as Alex Jensen


Vertical Limit (2000)
stars as Monique Aubertine


Dykaren (2000) aka The Diver
stars as Irena Walde


Ogniem i mieczem (1999) aka With Fire and Sword
stars as Helena Kurcewiczowna


Det var en mork och stormig natt (1995)
stars as Petronella


GoldenEye (1995)
stars as Natalya Fyodorovna Simonova


Petri tarar (1995) aka Ihmeelliset kyyneleet (Finland)
stars as Carla/Carlo


V som i viking (1991) - TV
stars as The single mother


Ingen kan alska som vi (1988) aka Only We Can Love Like This
stars as Annelie


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Channing Tatum
Magic Mike XXL Screening with Channing Tatum Wax Figure
Jun 30, 2015
Paul Rudd
Premiere of Marvel's Ant-Man - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 29, 2015
Ariana Grande
The 29th Annual Dance on The Pier 26
Jun 28, 2015
Arnold Schwarzenegger
Los Angeles Premiere of Terminator Genisys - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Nicki Minaj
2015 BET Awards - Press Room
Jun 28, 2015
Zendaya Coleman
2015 BET Awards - Arrivals
Jun 28, 2015
Kim Kardashian
Kim Kardashian Leaves Her London Hotel
Jun 27, 2015