Home > Celebrity > I > Izabella Scorupco > Izabella Scorupco Fan Sites

Izabella Scorupco Fan Sites

Izabella Scorupco

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Izabella Dorota Scorupco

Birth Date :

June 04, 1970

Birth Place :

Bialystok, Poland

Claim to fame :

As Natalya Fyodorovna Semyonova in "GoldenEye" (1995)

The following Izabella Scorupco fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/izabella-scorupco/154748
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_200/200_izabella_scorupco.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/izabella_scorupco
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/izabella-scorupco.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/izabella_scorupco/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/izabella_scorupco/
Izabella Scorupco - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/izabella_scorupco
Izabella Scorupco at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/izabella_scorupco
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/354/izabella-scorupco.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter