Home > Celebrity > I > Izabella Miko > Izabella Miko Filmography

Izabella Miko Filmography

Izabella Miko

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Izabella Anna Mikolajczak

Birth Date :

January 21, 1981

Birth Place :

Lodz, Poland

Claim to fame :

As Cammie in "Coyote Ugly" (2000)
Chicago Fire InfoChicago Fire (2015) - TV
stars as Katya


Bare Knuckle Days (2015)


Wise Guys (2015)
stars as Vicki


The Frontier InfoThe Frontier (2014)
stars as Gloria


Thinspiration (2014)
stars as Teagan / ButterflyAna


Step Up All In InfoStep Up All In (2014) aka "Step Up 5"
stars as Alexa


Sensitive Men (2013) - TM
stars as Jenn


Make Your Move InfoMake Your Move (2013) aka "Cobu"
stars as Tatianna


Two Jacks InfoTwo Jacks (2012)
stars as Dana


The Cape InfoThe Cape (2011) - TV
stars as Raia


Age of Heroes InfoAge of Heroes (2010)
stars as Jensen


Clash of the Titans InfoClash of the Titans (2010)
stars as Athena


Repo (2010)
stars as Timmy


Double Identity InfoDouble Identity (2010)
stars as Katrine


Kochaj i tancz (2009) aka Love and Dance
stars as Hania


Dark Streets (2008)
stars as Madelaine


Skip Tracer (2008) - TM
stars as Ludmila


Waiting (2007)
stars as Young Woman


Flakes (2007)
stars as Strawberry


Crashing (2007)
stars as Kristen


Save the Last Dance 2 (2006)
stars as Sara


The House of Usher (2006)
stars as Jill Michaelson


Park (2006)
stars as Krysta


Deadwood (2005) - TV
stars as Carrie


Bye Bye Blackbird (2005) aka Adieu, schoner, schwarzer Vogel (Germany)
stars as Alice


The Shore (2005)
stars as Kaliope


Gramercy Park (2004) - TM
stars as Sophie Mansour


Minimal Knowledge (2002) aka Murder Reincarnated
stars as Renee


The Forsaken (2001) aka Desert Vampires
stars as Megan


Coyote Ugly (2000)
stars as Cammie


Kuchnia polska (1993) - TV aka De Poolse keuken (Belgium)
stars as Zuzia Szymanko


Pan Kleks w kosmosie (1988) aka Mr. Kleks in Space
stars as The Girl with the Matches


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Rihanna
Rihanna Launches Her Fragrance RiRi
Aug 31, 2015
Miley Cyrus
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Press Room
Aug 30, 2015
Taylor Swift
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
Aug 30, 2015
Kevin Federline
Kevin Federline Live DJ Set
Aug 29, 2015
Jennifer Garner
Jennifer Garner Spends The Day with Her Daughter
Aug 29, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015