Home > Celebrity > I > Izabella Miko > Izabella Miko Fan Sites

Izabella Miko Fan Sites

Izabella Miko

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, model

Birth Name :

Izabella Anna Mikolajczak

Birth Date :

January 21, 1981

Birth Place :

Lodz, Poland

Claim to fame :

As Cammie in "Coyote Ugly" (2000)

The following Izabella Miko fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/izabella-miko/154747
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/izabella_miko
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Izabella Miko Pictures


Standing Still Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
The New York Premiere of Like Crazy
Premiere Party for "The Cape"
The Premiere of Walt Disney Pictures' The Muppets - Arrivals
BAFTA Los Angeles 2010 Britannia Awards
BAFTA Los Angeles 2010 Britannia Awards
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
Lovelace Los Angeles Premiere
The Black Dahlia Los Angeles Premiere