Home > Celebrity > I > Ivy Queen > Ivy Queen Fan Sites

Ivy Queen Fan Sites

Ivy Queen

Profile


Famous as :

Reggaeton singer, composer

Birth Name :

Martha Ivelisse Pesante Rodriguez

Birth Date :

March 04, 1972

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

Album "Flashback" (2005)

No Ivy Queen fansite available in AceShowbiz

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter