Home > Celebrity > I > Isabelle Huppert > Isabelle Huppert Fan Sites

Isabelle Huppert Fan Sites

Isabelle Huppert

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Isabelle Anne Madeleine Huppert

Birth Date :

March 16, 1955

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Erika Kohut in "Pianiste, La" (2001)

The following Isabelle Huppert fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/isabelle-huppert/154615
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/isabelle-huppert.htm
Isabelle Huppert - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/isabelle_huppert
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Isabelle Huppert Pictures


Paris Fashion Week Haute Couture Fall-Winter 2014-2015 - Chanel - Outside Arrivals