Home > Celebrity > I > Isabelle Adjani

Isabelle Adjani

Isabelle Adjani

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Isabelle Yasmine Adjani

Birth Date :

June 27, 1955

Birth Place :

Paris, France

Claim to fame :

As Adele Hugo a.k.a. Adele Lewry in "L'Histoire d'Adele H." (1975)

Latest News


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter