Home > Celebrity > I > Isabella Rossellini > Isabella Rossellini Fan Sites

Isabella Rossellini Fan Sites

Isabella Rossellini

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Isabella Fiorella Elettra Giovanna Rossellini

Birth Date :

June 18, 1952

Birth Place :

Rome, Italy

Claim to fame :

As Dorothy Valens in "Blue Velvet" (1986)

The following Isabella Rossellini fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/isabella-rossellini/154609
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/actress_250/260_isabella_rossellini.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/isabella_rossellini
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/isabella-rossellini.htm
Thespian Net
www.thespiannet.com/actresses/R/rossellini_isabella/index.shtml
Isabella Rossellini - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/isabella_rossellini
Isabella Rossellini at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/isabella_rossellini
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/95/isabella-rossellini.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter