Home > Celebrity > I > INXS > INXS Fan Sites

INXS Fan Sites

INXS

Profile


Famous as :

Rock group

Birth Name :

The Farriss Brothers

Birth Date :

1977

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

Album "Kick" (1987)

The following INXS fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/inxs/197744
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/groups/header.asp?RD=63
Inxs - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6314/inxs.htm
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/7035/inxs.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter