Home > Celebrity > I > INXS > INXS Awards

INXS Awards

INXS

Profile


Famous as :

Rock group

Birth Name :

The Farriss Brothers

Birth Date :

1977

Birth Place :

Sydney, Australia

Claim to fame :

Album "Kick" (1987)

MTV Pilipinas Video Music Awards


2006

Won MTV Pilipinas Inspiration Award


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter