Home > Celebrity > I > Ingrid Michaelson > Ingrid Michaelson Discography

Ingrid Michaelson Discography

Ingrid Michaelson

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Ingrid Ellen Egbert Michaelson

Birth Date :

1979

Birth Place :

Staten Island, New York, U.S.

Claim to fame :

Single "The Way I Am" (2007)
Lights Out
Release year : 2014
Label : Cabin 24
Genre : Pop
Human Again [Deluxe Edition]
Release year : 2012
Label : MOM & POP MUSIC
Genre : Rock
Human Again
Release year : 2012
Label : MOM & POP MUSIC
Genre : Rock
Everybody
Release year : 2009
Label : Motown
Genre : Rock
Be OK
Release year : 2008
Label : Cabin 24
Genre : Rock
Girls and Boys
Release year : 2007
Label : Cabin 24
Genre : Rock
Slow the Rain
Release year : 2005
Label : [Independent Label]
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter