Home > Celebrity > I > Ines Rivero > Ines Rivero Fan Sites

Ines Rivero Fan Sites

Ines Rivero

Profile


Famous as :

Supermodel

Birth Name :

Maria Ines Rivero

Birth Date :

June 07, 1975

Birth Place :

Cordoba, Argentina

Claim to fame :

One of the select group of Victoria's Secret models known as the 'angels'

The following Ines Rivero fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/models_60/88_ines_rivero.html
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/ines-rivero.htm
Ines Rivero - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/ines_rivero
Ines Rivero at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/ines_rivero
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2147/ines-rivero.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter