Home > Celebrity > I > Imogen Heap > Imogen Heap Profile

Imogen Heap Profile

Imogen Heap

Profile


Famous as :

Pop/rock singer

Birth Name :

Imogen Jennifer Jane Heap

Birth Date :

December 09, 1977

Birth Place :

Essex, England, UK

Claim to fame :

Album "Speak for Yourself" (2005)

Imogen Heap Claim to Fame


Famous as

Pop/rock singer

Popular for

Album "Speak for Yourself" (2005)

Imogen Heap Personal Fact


Birth Name

Imogen Jennifer Jane Heap

Birth Date

December 09, 1977

Birth Place

Essex, England, UK

Height

6'

Nationality

British

Education

  • Attended the BRIT School in Croydon, South London

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Imogen Heap Pictures


52nd Annual Grammy Awards
Late Show With David Letterman Taping - 1-10-2006