Home > Celebrity > I > Imelda Staunton > Imelda Staunton Fan Sites

Imelda Staunton Fan Sites

Imelda Staunton

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, comedian

Birth Name :

Imelda Mary Philomena Bernadette Staunton

Birth Date :

January 09, 1956

Birth Place :

London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Izzy in TV series "Up the Garden Path" (1990)

The following Imelda Staunton fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/imelda-staunton/154366
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/imelda_staunton
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Imelda Staunton Pictures


Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows Part II World Film Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part I' - Arrivals
The 54th Times BFI London Film Festival - "Another Year" - Premiere
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Arrivals
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Press Room
The Olivier Awards 2013 - Press Room