Home > Celebrity > I > Idina Menzel > Idina Menzel Fan Sites

Idina Menzel Fan Sites

Idina Menzel

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Idina Kim Mentzel

Birth Date :

May 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Syosset, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maureen Johnson in Broadway musical "Rent" (1996)

The following Idina Menzel fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/idina-menzel/199394
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/idina_menzel
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/idina_menzel/index.html
Who is Idina Menzel dating?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/idina-menzel.htm
Idina Menzel - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/idina_menzel
Idina Menzel at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/idina_menzel
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/2990/idina-menzel.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Idina Menzel Pictures


2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Billboard Music Awards - Arrivals
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
Idina Menzel on Extra
New Year's Eve 2015
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party
New Year's Eve 2015
New Year's Eve 2015
2015 Vanity Fair Oscar Party