Home > Celebrity > I > Idina Menzel > Idina Menzel Discography

Idina Menzel Discography

Idina Menzel

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, actress

Birth Name :

Idina Kim Mentzel

Birth Date :

May 30, 1971

Birth Place :

Syosset, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Maureen Johnson in Broadway musical "Rent" (1996)
Holiday Wishes
Release year : 2014
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Pop
Live Barefoot At the Symphony
Release year : 2012
Label : Concord Jazz
Genre : Vocal
I Stand
Release year : 2008
Label : Warner Bros.
Genre : Vocal
Here
Release year : 2004
Label : Zel
Genre : Vocal
Still I Can't Be Still
Release year : 1998
Label : Hollywood
Genre : Vocal
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter