Home > Celebrity > I > Ian Somerhalder > Ian Somerhalder Fan Sites

Ian Somerhalder Fan Sites

Ian Somerhalder

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, model

Birth Name :

Ian Joseph Somerhalder

Birth Date :

December 08, 1978

Birth Place :

Covington, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

As Boone Carlyle in "Lost" (2004-2007)

The following Ian Somerhalder fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/ian-somerhalder/154274
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/ian_somerhalder
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/ian_somerhalder/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/ian_somerhalder/
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Ian Somerhalder Pictures


68th Annual Cannes Film Festival - Youth - Premiere
Teen Choice Awards 2014 - Arrivals
Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder at The Farmers Market
Ian Somerhalder at Los Angeles International Airport
Nikki Reed and Ian Somerhalder at The Farmers Market
Noah New York Premiere
PaleyFest 2014 - The Vampire Diaries Presentation
2015 CMT Music Awards - Arrivals
PaleyFest 2014 - The Vampire Diaries Presentation