Home > Celebrity > H > Hurricane Chris > Hurricane Chris Profile

Hurricane Chris Profile

Hurricane Chris

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Chris Dooley Jr.

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

Shreveport, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "A Bay Bay" (2007)

Hurricane Chris Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Single "A Bay Bay" (2007)

Hurricane Chris Personal Fact


Birth Name

Chris Dooley Jr.

Birth Date

1989

Birth Place

Shreveport, Louisiana, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended Huntington High School, Shreveport

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hurricane Chris Pictures


2009 BET Awards - Arrivals
BET Hip Hop Awards 2007