Home > Celebrity > H > Hurricane Chris > Hurricane Chris Fan Sites

Hurricane Chris Fan Sites

Hurricane Chris

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Chris Dooley Jr.

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

Shreveport, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "A Bay Bay" (2007)

The following Hurricane Chris fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/hurricane-chris/289574
Hurricane Chris - WhosDatedWho.com
www.whosdatedwho.com/topic/6346/hurricane-chris.htm
Hurricane Chris - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/hurricane_chris
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hurricane Chris Pictures


BET Hip Hop Awards 2007
2009 BET Awards - Arrivals