Home > Celebrity > H > Hurricane Chris > Hurricane Chris Discography

Hurricane Chris Discography

Hurricane Chris

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Chris Dooley Jr.

Birth Date :

1989

Birth Place :

Shreveport, Louisiana, USA

Claim to fame :

Single "A Bay Bay" (2007)
Caniac
Release year : 2013
Genre : Rap
Unleashed
Release year : 2009
Label : J-Records
Genre : Rap
51/50 Ratchet
Release year : 2007
Label : Polo Grounds Music
Genre : Rap
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter