Home > Celebrity > H > Hunter Hayes > Hunter Hayes Profile

Hunter Hayes Profile

Hunter Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Hunter Easton Hayes

Birth Date :

September 09, 1991

Birth Place :

Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, US

Claim to fame :

Debut single "Storm Warning" (2011)

Hunter Hayes Claim to Fame


Famous as

Singer, musician

Popular for

Debut single "Storm Warning" (2011)

Hunter Hayes Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hunter Easton Hayes

Birth Date

September 09, 1991

Birth Place

Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, US

Nationality

American

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hunter Hayes Pictures


48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
Hunter Hayes Performs on NBC's The Today Show Toyota Concert Series
Hunter Hayes Performs on NBC's The Today Show Toyota Concert Series
Hunter Hayes Performs on NBC's The Today Show Toyota Concert Series
Hunter Hayes Performs on NBC's The Today Show Toyota Concert Series
Hunter Hayes Performs on NBC's The Today Show Toyota Concert Series
48th Annual CMA Awards - Red Carpet
Hunter Hayes Performs on NBC's The Today Show Toyota Concert Series
Hunter Hayes Performs on NBC's The Today Show Toyota Concert Series