Home > Celebrity > H > Hunter Hayes > Hunter Hayes Discography

Hunter Hayes Discography

Hunter Hayes

Profile


Famous as :

Singer, musician

Birth Name :

Hunter Easton Hayes

Birth Date :

September 09, 1991

Birth Place :

Breaux Bridge, Louisiana, US

Claim to fame :

Debut single "Storm Warning" (2011)
Storyline
Release year : 2014
Label : Atlantic Records
Genre : Country
Hunter Hayes (Encore)
Release year : 2013
Label : Atlantic
Genre : Country
Hunter Hayes
Release year : 2011
Label : Atlantic Nashville
Genre : Country
Holidays with Hunter
Release year : 2003
Label : Self-released
Genre : Country
Make a Wish
Release year : 2001
Label : Sugar Town
Genre : Country
Through My Eyes
Release year : 2000
Label : Louisiana Red Hot
Genre : Country
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter