Home > Celebrity > H > Hulk Hogan > Hulk Hogan Discography

Hulk Hogan Discography

Hulk Hogan

Profile


Famous as :

Professional wrestler, actor

Birth Name :

Terry Gene Bollea

Birth Date :

August 11, 1953

Birth Place :

Augusta, Georgia, USA

Claim to fame :

A twelve-time world heavyweight champion (WWF/E and WCW)
Hulk Rules
Release year : 1995
Label : Select
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter