Home > Celebrity > H > Hugo Weaving > Hugo Weaving Fan Sites

Hugo Weaving Fan Sites

Hugo Weaving

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Hugo Wallace Weaving

Birth Date :

April 04, 1960

Birth Place :

Austin, Nigeria

Claim to fame :

As Agent Smith in "The Matrix" trilogy

The following Hugo Weaving fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/hugo-weaving/154171
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/hugo_weaving
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/hugo-weaving.htm
Hugo Weaving - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/hugo_weaving
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1252/hugo-weaving.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hugo Weaving Pictures


The 62nd Melbourne International Film Festival - Tim Winton's The Turning - Inside
Cloud Atlas Premiere Arrivals - During The 2012 Toronto International Film Festival
On The Film set of Cloud Atlas Shooting on Location in Glasgow
Gotham Magazine Celebrates It's Summer Issue with Cover Star Cate Blanchett
Russian Premiere of The Wolfman
The 62nd Melbourne International Film Festival - Tim Winton's The Turning - Inside
Voiceless, The Fund for Animals, Hosts Its Annual Grants and Awards Ceremony
Voiceless, The Fund for Animals, Hosts Its Annual Grants and Awards Ceremony
Russian Premiere of The Wolfman