Home > Celebrity > H > Hugh Laurie > Hugh Laurie Discography

Hugh Laurie Discography

Hugh Laurie

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, comedian

Birth Name :

James Hugh Calum Laurie

Birth Date :

June 11, 1959

Birth Place :

Oxford, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As George in sitcom "Blackadder" (1983 - 1989)
Didn't It Rain
Release year : 2013
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Blues
Let Them Talk
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Blues
Let Them Talk - Special Edition
Release year : 2011
Label : Warner Bros
Genre : Blues
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter