Home > Celebrity > H > Hugh Jackman > Hugh Jackman Fan Sites

Hugh Jackman Fan Sites

Hugh Jackman

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Hugh Michael Jackman

Birth Date :

October 12, 1968

Birth Place :

Sydney, New South Wales

Claim to fame :

As Wolverine in "X-Men" (2000)

The following Hugh Jackman fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/hugh-jackman/154127
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/men/entertainment_100/101_hugh_jackman.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/hugh_jackman
Hugh Jackman @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/hugh-jackman/359.aspx
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/hugh-jackman.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/hugh_jackman/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/men/hugh_jackman/
Hugh Jackman - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/hugh_jackman
Hugh Jackman at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/hugh_jackman
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/1128/hugh-jackman.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hugh Jackman Pictures


3rd Annual Global Citizen Festival
The Private Funeral Oscar de la Renta
Hugh Jackman Illuminate The Empire State Building in Green and Gold for Australia Day
Hugh Jackman Illuminate The Empire State Building in Green and Gold for Australia Day
Hugh Jackman Illuminate The Empire State Building in Green and Gold for Australia Day
Russell James' Angel Book Launch Hosted by Victoria's Secret - Red Carpet Arrivals
Hugh Jackman Illuminate The Empire State Building in Green and Gold for Australia Day
World Premiere of Chappie - Red Carpet Arrivals
3rd Annual Global Citizen Festival