Home > Celebrity > H > Hugh Hefner > Hugh Hefner Fan Sites

Hugh Hefner Fan Sites

Hugh Hefner

Profile


Famous as :

Magazine publisher

Birth Name :

Hugh Marston Hefner

Birth Date :

April 09, 1926

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

Founder and chief creative officer of Playboy Enterprises

The following Hugh Hefner fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/hugh-hefner/154123
Hugh Hefner @ Hollyscoop.com
www.hollyscoop.com/hugh-hefner/133.aspx
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Hugh Hefner Pictures


TCM Classic Film Festival Opening Night - 'A Star Is Born' Premiere - Arrivals
Playboy's Playmate of The Year 2011
Playboy Playmate Claire Sinclair Guest Stars at The Crazy Horse Paris
2010 Playmate of The Year Announcement
37th Annual AFI Lifetime Achievement Awards - Arrivals
Playboy Magazine's 2013 Playmate of The Year Ceremony
Hugh Hefner and Marston Hefner Celebrate Their Birthday
The 6th Annual Kandyland Party
Playboy Club London Gala Opening Event - Arrivals