Home > Celebrity > H > Honey Cocaine > Honey Cocaine Profile

Honey Cocaine Profile

Honey Cocaine

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Sochitta Sal

Birth Date :

October 22, 1992

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut collaboration "Heisman" featuring Tyga

Honey Cocaine Claim to Fame


Famous as

Rapper

Popular for

Debut collaboration "Heisman" featuring Tyga

Honey Cocaine Personal Fact


Birth Name

Sochitta Sal

Birth Date

October 22, 1992

Birth Place

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Nationality

Canadian

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter