Home > Celebrity > H > Honey Cocaine > Honey Cocaine Discography

Honey Cocaine Discography

Honey Cocaine

Profile


Famous as :

Rapper

Birth Name :

Sochitta Sal

Birth Date :

October 22, 1992

Birth Place :

Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Claim to fame :

Debut collaboration "Heisman" featuring Tyga
Like a Drug
Release year : 2014
Genre : Hip-hop
90's Gold
Release year : 2012
Genre : Hip-hop
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter