Home > Celebrity > H > Holly Valance > Holly Valance Profile

Holly Valance Profile

Holly Valance

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Holly Rachel Vukadinovic

Birth Date :

May 11, 1983

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Felicity 'Flick' Scully in TV series "Neighbours" (1999)

Holly Valance Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress, singer

Popular for

As Felicity 'Flick' Scully in TV series "Neighbours" (1999)

Holly Valance Personal Fact


Birth Name

Holly Rachel Vukadinovic

Birth Date

May 11, 1983

Birth Place

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

Australian

Education

  • Attended Star of the Sea College, Melbourne, Australia

Holly Valance Family


Father

Rajko Vukadinovic

Mother

Rachel Stevens

Sister

Coco Melody (younger), Olympia Montana (half, younger)

Relation

Alex O'Loughlin (actor), Frankmusik (musician), Jonny Dixon (footballer), Nick Candy (businessman)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Holly Valance Pictures


World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
GQ Men of The Year Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals