Home > Celebrity > H > Holly Valance > Holly Valance Filmography

Holly Valance Filmography

Holly Valance

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Holly Rachel Vukadinovic

Birth Date :

May 11, 1983

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Felicity 'Flick' Scully in TV series "Neighbours" (1999)
Red Herring (2012)
stars as Angela


Big Mamma's Boy (2011)
stars as Katie


Marple: The Pale Horse (2010) - TM
stars as Kanga Cottam


Luster (2010)
stars as Sally


Surviving Georgia (2010)
stars as Rose


X Returns (2009)
stars as Sammy Walters


Command & Conquer: Red Alert 3 - Uprising (2009) - VG
stars as Brenda Snow


Taken InfoTaken (2009)
stars as Diva


DOA: Dead or Alive (2006) - TV aka DOA
stars as Christie Allen


Pledge This! (2006) - DV aka National Lampoon's Pledge This!
stars as Jessica


Prison Break InfoPrison Break (2005) - TV aka Prison Break: Manhunt (USA: second season title)
stars as Nika Volek


Neighbours (1999) - TV
stars as Felicity 'Flick' Scully


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Darius Rucker
Darius Rucker Performs at NBC Toyota Summer Concert Series 2015
Aug 28, 2015
Paris Hilton
Paris Hilton at A Photocall
Aug 28, 2015
Jenelle Evans
Jenelle Evans Arrives at Los Angeles International Airport
Aug 28, 2015
Adam Levine, Maroon 5
Adam Levine Leaves The Doctors Office
Aug 28, 2015
Pierce Brosnan
Pierce Brosnan Seen Arriving for Jimmy Kimmel Live
Aug 27, 2015
Celine Dion
Celine Dion Returns to The Colosseum
Aug 27, 2015
Amber Rose, Blac Chyna
Amber Rose and Blac Chyna Meet and Greet Sunglass
Aug 27, 2015