Home > Celebrity > H > Holly Valance > Holly Valance Fan Sites

Holly Valance Fan Sites

Holly Valance

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Holly Rachel Vukadinovic

Birth Date :

May 11, 1983

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Felicity 'Flick' Scully in TV series "Neighbours" (1999)

The following Holly Valance fansite links will take you off of AceShowbiz :

TVGuide
www.tvguide.com/celebrities/holly-valance/240275
Askmen.com
www.askmen.com/women/singer_100/148_holly_valance.html
ShareTV
sharetv.org/person/holly_valance
Who's Dated Who?
www.whosdatedwho.com/celebrities/people/dating/holly-valance.htm
Entertainment Wallpaper
www.entertainmentwallpaper.com/celebrity/holly_valance/index.html
Always Girls
www.alwaysgirls.com/women/holly_valance/
Holly Valance - Biography
people.famouswhy.com/holly_valance
Holly Valance at IcelebZ.com
www.icelebz.com/celebs/holly_valance
Perfect People
www.perfectpeople.net/celebrity-star/599/holly-valance.htm
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Holly Valance Pictures


World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party
GQ Men of The Year Awards 2011 - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals
The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals
The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals