Home > Celebrity > H > Holly Valance > Holly Valance Discography

Holly Valance Discography

Holly Valance

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Holly Rachel Vukadinovic

Birth Date :

May 11, 1983

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Felicity 'Flick' Scully in TV series "Neighbours" (1999)
State of Mind
Release year : 2003
Label : London
Genre : Rock
Footprints
Release year : 2002
Label : London
Genre : Rock
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter