Home > Celebrity > H > Holly Valance

Holly Valance

Holly Valance

Profile


Famous as :

Actress, singer

Birth Name :

Holly Rachel Vukadinovic

Birth Date :

May 11, 1983

Birth Place :

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Claim to fame :

As Felicity 'Flick' Scully in TV series "Neighbours" (1999)

Picture Gallery


Holly Valance in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - valance-candy-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-02 Holly Valance in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - valance-candy-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Holly Valance in 21st Annual Elton John AIDS Foundation's Oscar Viewing Party - holly-valance-21st-annual-elton-john-aids-foundation-s-oscar-viewing-party-01 Holly Valance in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - holly-valance-uk-premiere-skyfall-04 Holly Valance in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - holly-valance-uk-premiere-skyfall-03 Holly Valance in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - holly-valance-uk-premiere-skyfall-02 Holly Valance in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - holly-valance-uk-premiere-skyfall-01 Holly Valance in World Premiere of Skyfall - Arrivals - candy-valance-uk-premiere-skyfall-01 Holly Valance in The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals - holly-valance-gq-men-of-the-year-awards-2012-01 Holly Valance in The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals - candy-valance-gq-men-of-the-year-awards-2012-02 Holly Valance in The GQ Men of The Year Awards 2012 - Arrivals - candy-valance-gq-men-of-the-year-awards-2012-01 Holly Valance in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - valance-candy-uk-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Holly Valance in The Twilight Saga's Breaking Dawn Part I UK Film Premiere - Arrivals - holly-valance-uk-premiere-breaking-dawn-1-01 Holly Valance in GQ Men of The Year Awards 2011 - Arrivals - candy-valance-gq-men-of-the-year-awards-2011-01 Holly Valance in GQ Men of The Year Awards 2011 - Arrivals - holly-valance-gq-men-of-the-year-awards-2011-01 Holly Valance in "Speed Racer" World Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-014773 Sarah Carter, Holly Valance and Jaime Pressly in Dimension Films' DOA: Dead or Alive (2006) Holly Valance as Christie Allen in Dimension Films' DOA: Dead or Alive (2006) Holly Valance as Christie Allen in Dimension Films' DOA: Dead or Alive (2006) Holly Valance and Sarah Carter in Dimension Films' DOA: Dead or Alive (2006) Holly Valance, Jaime Pressly and Devon Aoki in Dimension Films' DOA: Dead or Alive (2006) Devon Aoki, Holly Valance, Sarah Carter, Jaime Pressly and Natassia Malthe in Dimension Films' DOA: Dead or Alive (2006)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter