Home > Celebrity > H > Holly Madison > Holly Madison Profile

Holly Madison Profile

Holly Madison

Profile


Famous as :

TV personality, model

Birth Name :

Hollin Sue Cullen

Birth Date :

December 23, 1979

Birth Place :

Astoria, Oregon, USA

Claim to fame :

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2008)

Holly Madison Claim to Fame


Famous as

TV personality, model

Popular for

As Herself in TV series "The Girls Next Door" (2005-2008)

Holly Madison Personal Fact


Birth Name

Hollin Sue Cullen

Birth Date

December 23, 1979

Birth Place

Astoria, Oregon, USA

Height

5' 7"

Nationality

American

Hair Color

Brunette

Eye Color

Brown

Education

  • Attended Santa Monica College
  • Attended Portland State University, studied Theater and Psychology
  • Attended Loyola Marymount University

Holly Madison Family


Father

Steve Cullen

Mother

Patsy Cullen

Brother

Joseph (younger)

Sister

Stephanie (younger)

Spouse

Pasquale Rotella (Insomniac Events CEO, since 10-Sep-13)

Relation

Hugh Hefner (Playboy boss), Criss Angel (illusionist, Oct 2008 - Feb 2009), Jack Barakat (rocker, 2010 - Mar-2011)

Daughter

Rainbow Aurora Rotella (b. 5-Mar-13)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Holly Madison Pictures


Holly Madison Celebrates Sprinkles Cupcakes Grand Opening
Holly Madison Taps The Oktoberfest Keg
Holly Madison Celebrates Sprinkles Cupcakes Grand Opening
Holly Madison Celebrates Sprinkles Cupcakes Grand Opening
Holly Madison Celebrates Birthday
Holly Madison Taps The Oktoberfest Keg
Holly Madison Taps The Oktoberfest Keg
Holly Madison Celebrates Birthday
Holly Madison Celebrates Birthday