Home > Celebrity > H > Holland Roden > Holland Roden Profile

Holland Roden Profile

Holland Roden

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Holland Marie Roden

Birth Date :

October 07, 1986

Birth Place :

Dallas, Texas, USA

Claim to fame :

As Lydia Martin in "Teen Wolf" (2011) (TV)

Holland Roden Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Lydia Martin in "Teen Wolf" (2011) (TV)

Holland Roden Personal Fact


Birth Name

Holland Marie Roden

Birth Date

October 07, 1986

Birth Place

Dallas, Texas, USA

Height

5' 3"

Nationality

American

Eye Color

Green

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Holland Roden Pictures


Michael Kors Celebrates The Launch of Claiborne Swanson Frank's Young Hollywood
Los Angeles Premiere of She's Funny That Way - Red Carpet Arrivals
2014 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of American Ultra
2015 MTV Video Music Awards - Arrivals
The 2015 MTV Movie Awards - Red Carpet Arrivals
The Los Angeles Premiere of American Ultra
Los Angeles Premiere of She's Funny That Way - Red Carpet Arrivals
HBO's 66th Annual Primetime Emmy Awards - After Party